Xmoviesforyou.Com - Info xmoviesforyou.com

xmoviesforyou.com receives about 42,500 unique visitors and 345,525 (8.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,040.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,116,941.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xmoviesforyou.com is ranked number 8,368 in the world and 0.0085% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.124.238. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with xmoviesforyou.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is xmoviesforyou.com?

42.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
42,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,275,000
Pages per Visit:
8.13
Daily Pageviews:
345,525
Alexa Rank:
8,368 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0085%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
09:40
Bounce rate:
17.84%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
81.02%
Referral:
0.66%
Search:
17.40%
Social:
0.92%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 33.4%33.5%4630
United Kingdom 7.0%8.2%3671
Germany 5.4%3.9%6291
Canada 4.6%3.9%3601
France 3.7%3.9%6577
India 3.3%2.0%13547
Brazil 3.2%2.5%6343
Egypt 3.1%4.1%1843
Mexico 2.9%2.5%3949
Italy 2.1%1.2%9408
Spain 1.8%1.6%9296
Poland 1.8%2.4%5354
Denmark 1.5%1.2%1954
Australia 1.4%0.9%7438
Japan 1.3%0.5%38479
Argentina 1.2%2.0%4003
Algeria 1.2%2.2%2226
Singapore 1.1%2.0%3019
Hong Kong 1.1%1.4%3863
Turkey 1.0%1.1%8120
Sweden 0.9%1.5%4411
Finland 0.8%1.4%3237
Netherlands 0.8%0.3%11993
Indonesia 0.7%0.8%10864
Peru 0.7%1.6%2824
Malaysia 0.7%0.8%5563
Norway 0.6%0.9%5296
Thailand 0.6%0.7%7315
Slovenia 0.5%0.3%1883
Belgium 0.5%1.1%8273

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***foryou.com
100.00%100.00%8.19

Competitive Data

SEMrush xmoviesforyou.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  xmoviesforyou.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  253,751
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  16,707
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3,882
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $981.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  23
Page Authority:
  28
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is xmoviesforyou.com?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xmoviesforyou.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,040.05
Monthly Revenue:
$61,201.50
Yearly Revenue:
$744,618.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 115,751$1,327.66
United Kingdom 28,333$176.51
Canada 13,475$94.46
Germany 13,475$65.09
France 13,475$63.33
Finland 4,837$35.07
Sweden 5,183$27.57
Australia 3,110$23.42
Singapore 6,911$20.66
Belgium 3,801$18.74
Hong Kong 4,837$16.69
Norway 3,110$16.48
Denmark 4,146$15.92
Brazil 8,638$15.29
Poland 8,293$15.01
Italy 4,146$14.47
Egypt 14,167$11.47
India 6,911$11.06
Mexico 8,638$8.38
Malaysia 2,764$8.38
Argentina 6,911$8.22
Algeria 7,602$6.84
Spain 5,528$6.14
Thailand 2,419$6.05
Peru 5,528$5.92
Japan 1,728$5.53
Netherlands 1,037$5.28
Turkey 3,801$4.14
Indonesia 2,764$3.40
Slovenia 1,037$2.87

How much money do xmoviesforyou.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$375.36
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$11,260.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$137,005.93
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
54,949
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,648,465
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
20,056,327
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 20,835$238.98
United Kingdom 4,533$28.24
Canada 3,369$23.62
Germany 3,908$18.88
Finland 1,113$8.07
Sweden 1,451$7.72
France 1,482$6.97
Singapore 2,004$5.99
Poland 2,737$4.95
Australia 622$4.68
Denmark 1,037$3.98
Norway 622$3.30
India 1,935$3.10
Italy 705$2.46
Belgium 456$2.25
Indonesia 1,603$1.97
Hong Kong 484$1.67
Spain 1,050$1.17
Argentina 967$1.15
Brazil 518$0.92
Netherlands 176$0.90
Mexico 777$0.75
Malaysia 221$0.67
Slovenia 238$0.66
Peru 553$0.59
Egypt 708$0.57
Thailand 145$0.36
Algeria 380$0.34
Turkey 266$0.29
Japan 52$0.17

How much is xmoviesforyou.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,116,941.22

Where is xmoviesforyou.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.124.238
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.124.238

How fast does xmoviesforyou.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1032 ms) 76 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://automoc.net/js/aab.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (3 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/themes/surfbaru/library/images/icon-search-w.png (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/themes/surfbaru/library/images/icon-tw.png (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/06/logo.png (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/AssParade-Kelsi-Monroe-Kelsi-Monroe%E2%80%99s-Island-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/BangRealTeens-Ashly-Anderson-Shows-Off-Her-New-***-In-Bang-Debut-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/Big***AtSchool-Barbie-Sins-Extra-Credit-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/DigitalPlayground-Maya-Bijou-Bad-Behaviors-1-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/GirlsWay-Abigail-Mac-Uma-Jolie-Youre-Fired-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/GloryHole-Skylar-Madison-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/***sLikeItBig-Cory-Chase-The-Coachs-Wife-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/MomPOV-Melyssa-***-next-door-excited-to-be-on-MomPOV-E463-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/MyGirlfriendsBustyFriend-Tana-Lea-23591-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/Passion-HD-Dillion-Harper-Sunny-Day-***-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/PervsOnPatrol-Carolina-Sweets-Gagging-On-The-Pool-***-***-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/Petite-Riley-Star-Petite-And-Cute-As-Can-Be-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/***starPlatinum-Alura-Jenson-Karen-Fisher-My-Big-Xmas-Present-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/SpyFam-Hime-Marie-***ty-Step-Sister-Caught-Sneaking-In-By-Step-Bro-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WildOnCam-Sophia-Grace-***y-Sophia-Grace-***foryou.jpg (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (20 hours)
http://www.***foryou.com/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.9.1 (20 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 120.5KiB (17% reduction).

Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/MomPOV-Melyssa-***-next-door-excited-to-be-on-MomPOV-E463-***foryou.jpg could save 17.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/Passion-HD-Dillion-Harper-Sunny-Day-***-***foryou.jpg could save 16KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/Big***AtSchool-Barbie-Sins-Extra-Credit-***foryou.jpg could save 9.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/AssParade-Kelsi-Monroe-Kelsi-Monroe%E2%80%99s-Island-***foryou.jpg could save 8.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/DigitalPlayground-Maya-Bijou-Bad-Behaviors-1-***foryou.jpg could save 7.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/MyGirlfriendsBustyFriend-Tana-Lea-23591-***foryou.jpg could save 7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/***sLikeItBig-Cory-Chase-The-Coachs-Wife-***foryou.jpg could save 6.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/BangRealTeens-Ashly-Anderson-Shows-Off-Her-New-***-In-Bang-Debut-***foryou.jpg could save 6.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/GirlsWay-Abigail-Mac-Uma-Jolie-Youre-Fired-***foryou.jpg could save 6.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/***starPlatinum-Alura-Jenson-Karen-Fisher-My-Big-Xmas-Present-***foryou.jpg could save 6.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WildOnCam-Sophia-Grace-***y-Sophia-Grace-***foryou.jpg could save 6.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/PervsOnPatrol-Carolina-Sweets-Gagging-On-The-Pool-***-***-***foryou.jpg could save 5.8KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/GloryHole-Skylar-Madison-***foryou.jpg could save 5.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/SpyFam-Hime-Marie-***ty-Step-Sister-Caught-Sneaking-In-By-Step-Bro-***foryou.jpg could save 4.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/Petite-Riley-Star-Petite-And-Cute-As-Can-Be-***foryou.jpg could save 3.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/themes/surfbaru/library/images/icon-tw.png could save 980B (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/themes/surfbaru/library/images/icon-search-w.png could save 944B (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***foryou.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/06/logo.png could save 883B (17% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.***foryou.com/cdn-cgi/apps/head/dVSz5mH-2dnf0u-gBFVRcscSwck.js

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 728 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe src="//ads.exoclick…20&amp;size=728x90"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="hta3rdpOverlay"> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.33 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#content">Skip to content</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="menu-icon">Menu</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.xmo…you.com/page/2" class="inactive">2</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="videoContainer"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="hta3rdpOverlay"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  16

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

xmoviesforyou.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni90123.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Feb 6 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Aug 15 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

xmoviesforyou.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Date: Mon, 18 Dec 2017 19:01:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db1d73ec98c6b76543eea9c706417e4fa1513623***7; expires=Tue, 18-Dec-18 19:01:37 GMT; path=/; domain=.***foryou.com; HttpOnly
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3cf45f2ee78e5582-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-08-30
Domain Age:
3 years 5 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dynadot.com...
Domain Name: ***FORYOU.COM
Registry Domain ID: 18734231***_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dynadot.com
Registrar URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-04T08:59:11.0Z
Creation Date: 2014-08-30T11:49:55.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-08-30T11:49:55.0Z
Registrar: DYNADOT LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 472
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6502620100
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Stef*** c/o Dynadot
Registrant Street: PO Box 701
Registrant City: San Mateo
Registrant State/Province: California
Registrant Postal Code: 94401
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6505854708
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Stef*** c/o Dynadot
Admin Street: PO Box 701
Admin City: San Mateo
Admin State/Province: California
Admin Postal Code: 94401
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6505854708
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Stef*** c/o Dynadot
Tech Street: PO Box 701
Tech City: San Mateo
Tech State/Province: California
Tech Postal Code: 94401
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6505854708
Tech Email: email
Name Server: bob.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: dorthy.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-12-18 10:57:23 -0800 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ***FORYOU.COM
Registry Domain ID: 18734231***_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dynadot.com
Registrar URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-04T08:59:07Z
Creation Date: 2014-08-30T11:49:55Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-08-30T11:49:55Z
Registrar: DYNADOT, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 472
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +16502620100
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: BOB.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DORTHY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-18T19:01:39Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with xmoviesforyou.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xmoviesforyou.com widget